TurnierINFO

Qualifikation #1

PS4 - Online

02.08.2020

Teilnehmer

1. Runde

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Fabio Halbeisen (Th3ReaIAiimZ)
3 : 0
Freilos 128
# 2 Hakan Ertem (Hakan_2023)
3 : 0
Freilos 73
# 3 Nils Schönau (Kneddelbeck25)
3 : 0
Freilos 119
# 4 Freilos 118
0 : 3
Kaan Ceribas (Kaan_Cee)
# 5 Can Kayhan (Quare7ma-)
3 : 0
Freilos 6
# 6 Lucas Behlmer (lucmanb98)
3 : 0
Freilos 121
# 7 Freilos 114
0 : 3
Leon Ruppert (LeonUltimate2002)
# 8 Nils Ruch (ilsanikuch)
3 : 0
Freilos 127
# 9 Samet Demirci (SametDmrc)
3 : 0
Freilos 5
# 10 Mihail Lalenko (Koschasty98)
3 : 0
Freilos 101
# 11 Freilos 105
0 : 3
Mario Porst (KoelscheJung0602)
# 12 Marcel Bresa (SweatenderLucker)
3 : 0
Freilos 48
# 13 Dennis Hammer (BIG_DeHammer)
3 : 0
Freilos 123
# 14 Nino Schlutt (Schlutti2201)
3 : 0
Freilos 26
# 15 Christopher von Moltke (Molly1992)
3 : 0
Freilos 94
# 16 Freilos 120
0 : 3
Fatih Bayram (Bayram66)
# 17 Kevin Oellers ( Kevin0806117)
3 : 0
Freilos 95
# 18 Daniel Werner (DANWER)
3 : 0
Freilos 124
# 19 Mathias Greb (O815FUCHX)
3 : 0
Freilos 125
# 20 Freilos 110
0 : 3
Henning Heldt (H_enning11)
# 21 Tim Maier (BirneHerzog30)
3 : 0
Freilos 24
# 22 Freilos 66
0 : 3
Devin Helbert (devxin)
# 23 Freilos 100
0 : 3
Jan Leyk ( zHollowed )
# 24 Freilos 67
0 : 3
Florian Henke (TTV_flourvibes)
# 25 Freilos 55
0 : 3
Leon Karner (zTheReFlex)
# 26 Abdurrahim Sener (Chapeau_0)
3 : 0
Freilos 117
# 27 Arslan Ljumanoski (exstasi_992)
3 : 0
Freilos. 71
# 28 Berkay Balci (Baizy_10)
3 : 0
Freilos 76
# 29 Freilos 68
0 : 3
Alex Breuer (osako27)
# 30 Freilos 106
0 : 3
Joe Hellmann (JH7-y)
# 31 Freilos 91
0 : 3
Chris Matthias Peterka (Jeffballack)
# 32 Lukas Ammann (brausanov_)
3 : 0
Freilos 90
# 33 Freilos 59
0 : 3
Leon Krasniqi (MrKrassle)
# 34 Freilos 32
0 : 3
Muhammed Ali Gencer (AliiG07)
# 35 Freilos 93
0 : 3
Tim Podschwatke (Getexect)
# 36 Lukas Kraus ( DARBY_DARBY_FN )
3 : 0
Freilos 96
# 37 Freilos 18
0 : 3
Mehmet Mutlu (Hayvan_aka_M)
# 38 Stefan Berger (BergaToni)
3 : 0
Freilos 39
# 39 Corvin Deterding (deterFIFA)
3 : 0
Freilos 98
# 40 Mohamed Ghoul ( Elalmani11 )
3 : 0
Freilos 53
# 41 Freilos 112
0 : 3
Maurice Hofer (Momogamer2019)
# 42 Leon Vossebein (M10_Lexn)
3 : 0
Freilos 92
# 43 Freilos 19
0 : 3
Marc Odebrecht (///_-SxLoGxD-_//)
# 44 Marcel Körner (Goodfellaaa91)
3 : 0
Freilos 99
# 45 Freilos 111
0 : 3
Marc Sander (WLBrothers)
# 46 Justin Framke (JustinFramkeVBL)
3 : 0
Freilos 104
# 47 Christoph Kosmus (Sumsok1990)
3 : 0
Freilos 70
# 48 Freilos 116
0 : 3
Alexander Bißle (HeinSsle)
# 49 Marvin Klösters (Jezzko_7)
3 : 0
Freilos 97
# 50 Alexander Böge (alexfuszballgott)
3 : 0
Freilos 109
# 51 Niklas Sowarka (N1klas0212)
3 : 0
Freilos 12
# 52 Freilos 107
0 : 3
Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIL)
# 53 Furkan Demir (Furkan_21)
3 : 0
Freilos 85
# 54 Marcel Haupt (managermarci01)
3 : 0
Freilos 72
# 55 Wassilios Koumpoulidis (x_WasiX)
3 : 0
Freilos 126
# 56 Freilos 102
0 : 3
Markus Ferma (FIFAFErma_9)
# 57 Leonardo Jose Sa de Morais (leo7morais)
3 : 0
Freilos 113
# 58 Freilos 108
0 : 3
Kaan Georg (Bungee-Gum-_)
# 59 Freilos 81
0 : 3
Rene Putzka (ener1909)
# 60 Freilos 2
0 : 3
Chris Tange (Cchris1599)
# 61 Marco Schnell (marco563BVB)
3 : 0
Freilos 122
# 62 Freilos 69
0 : 3
Nico Sander (JhonCordoba_)
# 63 Nico Ahlf (Tryyy2Winss)
3 : 0
Freilos 115
# 64 Ugur Erdogdu (eindingalller)
3 : 0
Nemanja Ristic (Nemiserboboy)

2. Runde

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 65 Fabio Halbeisen (Th3ReaIAiimZ)
3 : 0
Hakan Ertem (Hakan_2023)
# 66 Nils Schönau (Kneddelbeck25)
3 : 0
Kaan Ceribas (Kaan_Cee)
# 67 Can Kayhan (Quare7ma-)
4 : 2
Lucas Behlmer (lucmanb98)
# 68 Leon Ruppert (LeonUltimate2002)
0 : 4
Nils Ruch (ilsanikuch)
# 69 Samet Demirci (SametDmrc)
4 : 1
Mihail Lalenko (Koschasty98)
# 70 Mario Porst (KoelscheJung0602)
0 : 3
Marcel Bresa (SweatenderLucker)
# 71 Dennis Hammer (BIG_DeHammer)
3 : 0
Nino Schlutt (Schlutti2201)
# 72 Christopher von Moltke (Molly1992)
4 : 0
Fatih Bayram (Bayram66)
# 73 Kevin Oellers ( Kevin0806117)
9 : 4
Daniel Werner (DANWER)
# 74 Mathias Greb (O815FUCHX)
3 : 1
Henning Heldt (H_enning11)
# 75 Tim Maier (BirneHerzog30)
3 : 0
Devin Helbert (devxin)
# 76 Jan Leyk ( zHollowed )
1 : 4
Florian Henke (TTV_flourvibes)
# 77 Leon Karner (zTheReFlex)
7 : 1
Abdurrahim Sener (Chapeau_0)
# 78 Arslan Ljumanoski (exstasi_992)
0 : 4
Berkay Balci (Baizy_10)
# 79 Alex Breuer (osako27)
1 : 3
Joe Hellmann (JH7-y)
# 80 Chris Matthias Peterka (Jeffballack)
2 : 4
Lukas Ammann (brausanov_)
# 81 Leon Krasniqi (MrKrassle)
3 : 0
Muhammed Ali Gencer (AliiG07)
# 82 Tim Podschwatke (Getexect)
0 : 1
Lukas Kraus ( DARBY_DARBY_FN )
# 83 Mehmet Mutlu (Hayvan_aka_M)
6 : 1
Stefan Berger (BergaToni)
# 84 Corvin Deterding (deterFIFA)
6 : 0
Mohamed Ghoul ( Elalmani11 )
# 85 Maurice Hofer (Momogamer2019)
1 : 5
Leon Vossebein (M10_Lexn)
# 86 Marc Odebrecht (///_-SxLoGxD-_//)
1 : 3
Marcel Körner (Goodfellaaa91)
# 87 Marc Sander (WLBrothers)
1 : 4
Justin Framke (JustinFramkeVBL)
# 88 Christoph Kosmus (Sumsok1990)
3 : 2
Alexander Bißle (HeinSsle)
# 89 Marvin Klösters (Jezzko_7)
4 : 2
Alexander Böge (alexfuszballgott)
# 90 Niklas Sowarka (N1klas0212)
0 : 4
Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIL)
# 91 Furkan Demir (Furkan_21)
4 : 1
Marcel Haupt (managermarci01)
# 92 Wassilios Koumpoulidis (x_WasiX)
0 : 3
Markus Ferma (FIFAFErma_9)
# 93 Leonardo Jose Sa de Morais (leo7morais)
7 : 0
Kaan Georg (Bungee-Gum-_)
# 94 Rene Putzka (ener1909)
1 : 5
Chris Tange (Cchris1599)
# 95 Marco Schnell (marco563BVB)
2 : 6
Nico Sander (JhonCordoba_)
# 96 Nico Ahlf (Tryyy2Winss)
1 : 6
Ugur Erdogdu (eindingalller)

16tel-Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 97 Fabio Halbeisen (Th3ReaIAiimZ)
0 : 3
Nils Schönau (Kneddelbeck25)
# 98 Can Kayhan (Quare7ma-)
1 : 0
Nils Ruch (ilsanikuch)
# 99 Samet Demirci (SametDmrc)
4 : 3
Marcel Bresa (SweatenderLucker)
# 100 Dennis Hammer (BIG_DeHammer)
3 : 1
Christopher von Moltke (Molly1992)
# 101 Kevin Oellers ( Kevin0806117)
0 : 3
Mathias Greb (O815FUCHX)
# 102 Tim Maier (BirneHerzog30)
3 : 6
Florian Henke (TTV_flourvibes)
# 103 Leon Karner (zTheReFlex)
1 : 5
Berkay Balci (Baizy_10)
# 104 Joe Hellmann (JH7-y)
3 : 1
Lukas Ammann (brausanov_)
# 105 Leon Krasniqi (MrKrassle)
5 : 0
Lukas Kraus ( DARBY_DARBY_FN )
# 106 Mehmet Mutlu (Hayvan_aka_M)
0 : 3
Corvin Deterding (deterFIFA)
# 107 Leon Vossebein (M10_Lexn)
3 : 5
Marcel Körner (Goodfellaaa91)
# 108 Justin Framke (JustinFramkeVBL)
5 : 0
Christoph Kosmus (Sumsok1990)
# 109 Marvin Klösters (Jezzko_7)
1 : 4
Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIL)
# 110 Furkan Demir (Furkan_21)
1 : 2
Markus Ferma (FIFAFErma_9)
# 111 Leonardo Jose Sa de Morais (leo7morais)
3 : 0
Chris Tange (Cchris1599)
# 112 Nico Sander (JhonCordoba_)
0 : 3
Ugur Erdogdu (eindingalller)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 113 Nils Schönau (Kneddelbeck25)
3 : 0
Can Kayhan (Quare7ma-)
# 114 Samet Demirci (SametDmrc)
3 : 6
Dennis Hammer (BIG_DeHammer)
# 115 Mathias Greb (O815FUCHX)
3 : 2
Florian Henke (TTV_flourvibes)
# 116 Berkay Balci (Baizy_10)
1 : 2
Joe Hellmann (JH7-y)
# 117 Leon Krasniqi (MrKrassle)
3 : 1
Corvin Deterding (deterFIFA)
# 118 Marcel Körner (Goodfellaaa91)
0 : 3
Justin Framke (JustinFramkeVBL)
# 119 Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIL)
6 : 2
Markus Ferma (FIFAFErma_9)
# 120 Leonardo Jose Sa de Morais (leo7morais)
0 : 3
Ugur Erdogdu (eindingalller)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 121 Nils Schönau (Kneddelbeck25)
1 : 2
Dennis Hammer (BIG_DeHammer)
# 122 Mathias Greb (O815FUCHX)
2 : 6
Joe Hellmann (JH7-y)
# 123 Leon Krasniqi (MrKrassle)
4 : 0
Justin Framke (JustinFramkeVBL)
# 124 Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIL)
1 : 2
Ugur Erdogdu (eindingalller)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 125 Dennis Hammer (BIG_DeHammer)
2 : 3
Joe Hellmann (JH7-y)
# 126 Leon Krasniqi (MrKrassle)
5 : 6
Ugur Erdogdu (eindingalller)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 127 Dennis Hammer (BIG_DeHammer)
0 : 3
Leon Krasniqi (MrKrassle)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 128 Joe Hellmann (JH7-y)
4 : 3
Ugur Erdogdu (eindingalller)

Sieger

1. Platz
Joe Hellmann (JH7-y)
2. Platz
Ugur Erdogdu (eindingalller)
3. Platz
Leon Krasniqi (MrKrassle)