TurnierINFO

Qualifikation #3

PS4 - Online

16.08.2020

Teilnehmer

2. Runde

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Nico Ermert (Lendoc)
3 : 0
Freilos 64
# 2 Daniel Ermert (celdim)
0 : 5
Mohammad Hamed (blugranamo95)
# 3 David Kriegeskorte (d_-1duuke1-_b)
3 : 0
Freilos 26
# 4 Mustafa Cankal (FCSP_Musti)
2 : 1
Johannes Staab(play_maker_20)
# 5 Marcel Bresa (SweatenderLucker)
4 : 5
Nico Sander (xNico17-)
# 6 Nino Schlutt (Schlutti2201)
3 : 0
Freilos 63
# 7 Lukas Ammann (brausanov_)
3 : 0
Freilos 61
# 8 Tim Maier (BirneHerzog30)
3 : 0
Freilos 59
# 9 Freilos 56
0 : 3
Justin Framke (JustinFramkeVBL)
# 10 Freilos 11
0 : 3
Eric Mudrack (BrumA_Thee_Po)
# 11 Freilos 14
0 : 3
Constantin Höfers (iwinyounot)
# 12 Martin Risto (Martris21)
3 : 0
Freilos 23
# 13 Nick Externbrink (blacky0701)
3 : 0
Freilos 57
# 14 Efe Yar (Yaronaldo_20)
3 : 0
Freilos 62
# 15 Freilos 17
0 : 3
Jan Leyk (zHollowed)
# 16 Freilos 22
0 : 3
Furkan Demir (furkan_21)
# 17 Maximilian von Holtz (Crmknx187lx)
0 : 3
Björn Schäfer (PLHMD)
# 18 Mohamed Ghoul (Elalmani11)
2 : 5
Joshua Pohl (Hallo255)
# 19 Freilos 58
0 : 3
Matthias Bläß ( Silent_hunter1th )
# 20 Freilos 28
0 : 3
Matej Popic (Matej_Hrvatska)
# 21 Freilos 60
0 : 3
Mario Porst (KoelscheJung0602)
# 22 Freilos 55
0 : 3
Luca Bernhard (LucaB3rna_)
# 23 Ferhat Gözyuman (SiriusStrike96)
0 : 3
Fabio Halbeisen (Th3RealAiimZ)
# 24 Marcel Dendzik (Denze22_)
3 : 0
Freilos 54
# 25 Maximilian Kaboth (kabbe25)
6 : 3
Nemanja Ristic (Nemiserboboy)
# 26 Nico Ahlf (Tryyy2Winss)
3 : 0
Freilos 19
# 27 Oliver Kerl (o36278945)
0 : 3
Felix Ullrich ( SCE_FUx10 )
# 28 Kevin Oellers (Kevin0806117)
3 : 0
Freilos 24
# 29 Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIL)
4 : 1
Markus Ferma (FIFAFErma_9)
# 30 Clemens Reiche (dasda114999)
3 : 0
Nils Schönau (Kneddelbeck25)
# 31 Tom Köst (Fcsp_Tom)
3 : 0
Freilos 40
# 32 Freilos 53
0 : 3
Oguz Günes (Gsoguz96)

16tel-Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 33 Nico Ermert (Lendoc)
1 : 4
Mohammad Hamed (blugranamo95)
# 34 David Kriegeskorte (d_-1duuke1-_b)
0 : 1
Mustafa Cankal (FCSP_Musti)
# 35 Nico Sander (xNico17-)
4 : 3
Nino Schlutt (Schlutti2201)
# 36 Lukas Ammann (brausanov_)
6 : 1
Tim Maier (BirneHerzog30)
# 37 Justin Framke (JustinFramkeVBL)
1 : 2
Eric Mudrack (BrumA_Thee_Po)
# 38 Constantin Höfers (iwinyounot)
0 : 3
Martin Risto (Martris21)
# 39 Nick Externbrink (blacky0701)
0 : 5
Efe Yar (Yaronaldo_20)
# 40 Jan Leyk (zHollowed)
0 : 3
Furkan Demir (furkan_21)
# 41 Björn Schäfer (PLHMD)
2 : 6
Joshua Pohl (Hallo255)
# 42 Matthias Bläß ( Silent_hunter1th )
0 : 7
Matej Popic (Matej_Hrvatska)
# 43 Mario Porst (KoelscheJung0602)
1 : 7
Luca Bernhard (LucaB3rna_)
# 44 Fabio Halbeisen (Th3RealAiimZ)
2 : 1
Marcel Dendzik (Denze22_)
# 45 Maximilian Kaboth (kabbe25)
3 : 2
Nico Ahlf (Tryyy2Winss)
# 46 Felix Ullrich ( SCE_FUx10 )
3 : 0
Kevin Oellers (Kevin0806117)
# 47 Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIL)
3 : 0
Clemens Reiche (dasda114999)
# 48 Tom Köst (Fcsp_Tom)
1 : 2
Oguz Günes (Gsoguz96)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 49 Mohammad Hamed (blugranamo95)
0 : 2
Mustafa Cankal (FCSP_Musti)
# 50 Nico Sander (xNico17-)
3 : 0
Lukas Ammann (brausanov_)
# 51 Eric Mudrack (BrumA_Thee_Po)
3 : 2
Martin Risto (Martris21)
# 52 Efe Yar (Yaronaldo_20)
2 : 1
Furkan Demir (furkan_21)
# 53 Joshua Pohl (Hallo255)
0 : 3
Matej Popic (Matej_Hrvatska)
# 54 Luca Bernhard (LucaB3rna_)
0 : 3
Fabio Halbeisen (Th3RealAiimZ)
# 55 Maximilian Kaboth (kabbe25)
1 : 2
Felix Ullrich ( SCE_FUx10 )
# 56 Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIL)
3 : 1
Oguz Günes (Gsoguz96)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 57 Mustafa Cankal (FCSP_Musti)
5 : 1
Nico Sander (xNico17-)
# 58 Eric Mudrack (BrumA_Thee_Po)
0 : 3
Efe Yar (Yaronaldo_20)
# 59 Matej Popic (Matej_Hrvatska)
3 : 0
Fabio Halbeisen (Th3RealAiimZ)
# 60 Felix Ullrich ( SCE_FUx10 )
1 : 2
Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIL)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 61 Mustafa Cankal (FCSP_Musti)
0 : 2
Efe Yar (Yaronaldo_20)
# 62 Matej Popic (Matej_Hrvatska)
1 : 2
Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIL)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 63 Mustafa Cankal (FCSP_Musti)
5 : 1
Matej Popic (Matej_Hrvatska)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 64 Efe Yar (Yaronaldo_20)
2 : 1
Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIL)

Sieger

1. Platz
Efe Yar (Yaronaldo_20)
2. Platz
Lukas Qualmann (SN00PZIL)
3. Platz
Mustafa Cankal (FCSP_Musti)