TurnierINFO

Qualifikation #5

PS4 - Online

30.08.2020

Teilnehmer Discord Channel

2. Runde

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 1 Freilos 62
0 : 3
Michael Englmeier (Michisr)
# 2 Freilos 36
0 : 3
Leroy Richter (Leroy_1892)
# 3 Marvin Klösters (Jezzko_7)
3 : 0
Freilos 2
# 4 Christian Wahl ( ORC_WAHL19812 )
0 : 14
Patrick Zander (Luckygoeshigh)
# 5 Freilos 57
0 : 3
Niklas Sowarka (N1klad0212)
# 6 Jonas Kaab (xYunes)
3 : 0
Freilos 17
# 7 Samet Demirci (SametDmrc)
3 : 0
Freilos 5
# 8 Selim Sahin (UnknownShusher)
5 : 4
Kevin Wiendl ( Kev_MCMXCI18 )
# 9 Manuel Dziumbla (kfc_wambla)
3 : 0
Freilos 11
# 10 Furkan Demir (furkan_21)
3 : 0
Freilos 47
# 11 Domenik Günther (VBL_Dogue96)
4 : 7
Fabio Halbeisen (Th3RealAiimZ)
# 12 Niklas Luginsland (nik-lugi)
3 : 0
Freilos 36
# 13 Julian Nisipeanu (Nisi1995)
3 : 0
Freilos 15
# 14 Eric Mudrack (BrumA_Thee_Po)
3 : 0
Freilos 21
# 15 Freilos 64
0 : 3
Maurice Behnke (xMo030)
# 16 Freilos 19
0 : 3
Nicolai Haupt (xMICROICEx)
# 17 Marco Damm (Kaiserfranz06)
3 : 0
Freilos 61
# 18 Freilos 56
0 : 3
Lucas Behlmer (lucmanb98)
# 19 Lukas Ammann (brausanov_)
3 : 0
Freilos 50
# 20 Freilos 58
0 : 3
Marvin Schweers (Marvinjo1994)
# 21 William Ostermann (Willroy_13)
3 : 0
Freilos 63
# 22 Martin Risto (Martris21)
3 : 0
Freilos 20
# 23 Freilos 52
0 : 3
Toni Peter (Gambel99)
# 24 Corvin Deterding (deterFIFA)
5 : 4
Nick Externbrink (blacky0701)
# 25 Marcel Dendzik (Denze22_)
5 : 1
Anh-Minh Doan (DoanMinh19)
# 26 Dennis Hegemann (HegeJr)
3 : 1
Ammar Hadzic ( ammar1921)
# 27 Nils Schönau (kneddelbeck25)
2 : 3
Tim Linke (timi___7)
# 28 Freilos 59
0 : 3
Nofel atta (ManUtd1303)
# 29 Freilos 32
0 : 3
Steffen Willeck (Willcheck13)
# 30 Johannes Staab (play_maker_20)
3 : 0
Freilos 48
# 31 Nico Ahlf (Tryyy2Winss)
3 : 0
Freilos 49
# 32 Marcel Buhl (xBackToLobbyBro)
3 : 0
Freilos 12

16tel-Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 33 Michael Englmeier (Michisr)
2 : 8
Leroy Richter (Leroy_1892)
# 34 Marvin Klösters (Jezzko_7)
1 : 2
Patrick Zander (Luckygoeshigh)
# 35 Niklas Sowarka (N1klad0212)
0 : 3
Jonas Kaab (xYunes)
# 36 Samet Demirci (SametDmrc)
3 : 5
Selim Sahin (UnknownShusher)
# 37 Manuel Dziumbla (kfc_wambla)
0 : 3
Furkan Demir (furkan_21)
# 38 Fabio Halbeisen (Th3RealAiimZ)
5 : 2
Niklas Luginsland (nik-lugi)
# 39 Julian Nisipeanu (Nisi1995)
0 : 3
Eric Mudrack (BrumA_Thee_Po)
# 40 Maurice Behnke (xMo030)
4 : 1
Nicolai Haupt (xMICROICEx)
# 41 Marco Damm (Kaiserfranz06)
0 : 4
Lucas Behlmer (lucmanb98)
# 42 Lukas Ammann (brausanov_)
5 : 3
Marvin Schweers (Marvinjo1994)
# 43 William Ostermann (Willroy_13)
5 : 0
Martin Risto (Martris21)
# 44 Toni Peter (Gambel99)
3 : 0
Corvin Deterding (deterFIFA)
# 45 Marcel Dendzik (Denze22_)
1 : 2
Dennis Hegemann (HegeJr)
# 46 Tim Linke (timi___7)
4 : 3
Nofel atta (ManUtd1303)
# 47 Steffen Willeck (Willcheck13)
0 : 2
Johannes Staab (play_maker_20)
# 48 Nico Ahlf (Tryyy2Winss)
1 : 0
Marcel Buhl (xBackToLobbyBro)

Achtelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 49 Leroy Richter (Leroy_1892)
2 : 1
Patrick Zander (Luckygoeshigh)
# 50 Jonas Kaab (xYunes)
1 : 2
Selim Sahin (UnknownShusher)
# 51 Furkan Demir (furkan_21)
4 : 1
Fabio Halbeisen (Th3RealAiimZ)
# 52 Eric Mudrack (BrumA_Thee_Po)
1 : 2
Maurice Behnke (xMo030)
# 53 Lucas Behlmer (lucmanb98)
1 : 2
Lukas Ammann (brausanov_)
# 54 William Ostermann (Willroy_13)
3 : 2
Toni Peter (Gambel99)
# 55 Dennis Hegemann (HegeJr)
2 : 5
Tim Linke (timi___7)
# 56 Johannes Staab (play_maker_20)
5 : 1
Nico Ahlf (Tryyy2Winss)

Viertelfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 57 Leroy Richter (Leroy_1892)
1 : 3
Selim Sahin (UnknownShusher)
# 58 Furkan Demir (furkan_21)
0 : 2
Maurice Behnke (xMo030)
# 59 Lukas Ammann (brausanov_)
0 : 3
William Ostermann (Willroy_13)
# 60 Tim Linke (timi___7)
2 : 1
Johannes Staab (play_maker_20)

Halbfinale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 61 Selim Sahin (UnknownShusher)
1 : 4
Maurice Behnke (xMo030)
# 62 William Ostermann (Willroy_13)
1 : 0
Tim Linke (timi___7)

Spiel um Platz 3

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 63 Selim Sahin (UnknownShusher)
4 : 3
(n.V.)
Tim Linke (timi___7)

Finale

Info HEIM Erg. GAST
# 64 Maurice Behnke (xMo030)
2 : 1
William Ostermann (Willroy_13)

Sieger

1. Platz
Maurice Behnke (xMo030)
2. Platz
William Ostermann (Willroy_13)
3. Platz
Selim Sahin (UnknownShusher)